2012 UEC Mountainbike Marathon Masters
Europameisterschaft Graz/Stattegg

GSS

  Tracking / Current Standing

 Rank    Bib    Name    NAT    YoB    Team / Club    Last Timing Point    Passing Time    Gap    Agegroup    Age-Rk
 1    A101    STROBL Thomas    AUT    1978    TREK-Mountainbiker.at    Finish     4:53:24,0        Masters EM Master 1    1
 2    A109    KOCH Georg    AUT    1971    Zweirad Janger Simplon    Finish     4:54:44,8    1:20,8    Masters EM Master 3    1
 3    A111    BALLARDINI Emiliano    ITA    1971    A.S.D. TEAM TODESCO    Finish     5:13:32,5    20:08,5    Masters EM Master 3    2
 4    A135    BIRNSTINGL Günter    AUT    1978    Zweirad Janger Simplon    Finish     5:14:44,1    21:20,1    Masters EM Master 1    2
 5    A108    DE POLO Marco    ITA    1977    TEAM FULL DYNAMIX    Finish     5:19:11,2    25:47,2    Masters EM Master 2    1
 6    A119    BALL Matthias    GER    1961    TV Mosbach    Finish     5:21:56,4    28:32,4    Masters EM Master 5    1
 7    A104    SEVERGNINI Stefano    ITA    1982    A.S.D. TEAM TODESCO    Finish     5:23:47,9    30:23,9    Masters EM Master 1    3
 8    A136    KARNER Andreas    AUT    1977    WSA-VIPERbike-KÄRNTEN    Finish     5:26:01,0    32:37,0    Masters EM Master 2    2
 9    A162    BIEWALD Adam    GER    1965    venutto sport collection    Finish     5:26:37,6    33:13,6    Masters EM Master 4    1
 10    A102    FEICHTEGGER Martin    AUT    1978    RC ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall    Finish     5:26:58,4    33:34,4    Masters EM Master 1    4
 11    A191    GRUNDNER Lukas    AUT    1982    black tusk racing by to motion    Finish     5:28:20,6    34:56,6    Masters EM Master 1    5
 12    A143    ZINTHAUER Richard    AUT    1972     Zweirad Janger pro-academica    Finish     5:29:24,4    36:00,4    Masters EM Master 3    3
 13    A175    PROSS Erich    AUT    1960    Zweirad Janger Simplon    Finish     5:32:21,7    38:57,7    Masters EM Master 5    2
 14    A117    PELLEGRINI Pietro    ITA    1966    asd amici di annabella    Finish     5:33:57,1    40:33,1    Masters EM Master 4    2
 15    A124    AßMAIR Richard    AUT    1982    VeloVital Styria MTB Club    Finish     5:36:53,2    43:29,2    Masters EM Master 1    6
 16    A151    PLANK Andi    GER    1970    Inntal Bike / RU Unterland    Finish     5:38:57,9    45:33,9    Masters EM Master 3    4
 17    A120    ARICI Leonardo    ITA    1959    Racing Rosola Bike    Finish     5:39:20,1    45:56,1    Masters EM Master 5    3
 18    A167    WAKONIG Adolf    AUT    1963    www.sportgruber.at    Finish     5:41:46,5    48:22,5    Masters EM Master 4    3
 19    A156    LEITNER Franz    AUT    1968    www.sportgruber.at    Finish     5:44:04,0    50:40,0    Masters EM Master 3    5
 20    A147    SALICE Giuseppe    ITA    1971    Bike Team Mandello    Finish     5:44:08,4    50:44,4    Masters EM Master 3    6
 21    A105    CHIAVEDALE Christian    ITA    1974    KI.CO.SYS    Finish     5:45:39,9    52:15,9    Masters EM Master 2    3
 22    A123    ZANASCA Adriano    ITA    1953    ktm stihl torrevilla mtb    Finish     5:45:50,5    52:26,5    Masters EM Master 6    1
 23    A132    NOGOWCZYK Rafal    POL    1980    Wisla    Finish     5:45:52,0    52:28,0    Masters EM Master 1    7
 24    A164    PFEFFER Franz    AUT    1965    URC Sparkasse Renner Langenlois    Finish     5:45:53,0    52:29,0    Masters EM Master 4    4
 25    A153    EISLER Rudi    AUT    1969    Zweirad Janger Simplon    Finish     5:45:57,9    52:33,9    Masters EM Master 3    7
 26    A169    LAMMER Peter    AUT    1963    RC Hochschwab Aflenz    Finish     5:48:15,1    54:51,1    Masters EM Master 4    5
 27    A161    HEIGL Leopold    AUT    1966    Sportunion MTB Team    Finish     5:49:54,6    56:30,6    Masters EM Master 4    6
 28    A131    GATTERER Andreas    AUT    1980    Zweirad Janger Simplon    Finish     5:51:06,0    57:42,0    Masters EM Master 1    8
 29    A127    VÁMOSI Gergo    HUN    1982    KTM-Digitaljet    Finish     5:51:28,0    58:04,0    Masters EM Master 1    9
 30    A160    VELA Oswald    AUT    1967    URC Bikestore.cc    Finish     5:51:49,9    58:25,9    Masters EM Master 4    7
 31    A122    BRZOZKA Jacek    POL    1962    JBG-2 Professional MTB Team    Finish     5:52:53,4    59:29,4    Masters EM Master 5    4
 32    A188    MÖTTUS Tarmo    EST    1971    HAANJA RK    Finish     5:56:58,7    1:03:34,7    Masters EM Master 3    8
 33    A171    MICK Gerald    AUT    1962    KTM Donau Fritzi Racing    Finish     6:04:21,4    1:10:57,4    Masters EM Master 5    5
 34    A138    MAKAN Emil    SLO    1976    ENDURO MAXXIS SRAM    Finish     6:04:26,8    1:11:02,8    Masters EM Master 2    4
 35    A114    CENEDELLA Marco    ITA    1963    BDM TEAM    Finish     6:11:35,7    1:18:11,7    Masters EM Master 4    8
 36    A182    COCON Denis    ITA    1980    Darra Racing Team ASD    Finish     6:14:56,6    1:21:32,6    Masters EM Master 1    10
 37    A110    GALLINA Michele    ITA    1969    bike Tribe Salgareda    Finish     6:24:57,7    1:31:33,7    Masters EM Master 3    9
 38    A177    GOLDBERG Steffen    GER    1956    Team ALOHA Rosenheim    Finish     6:25:47,4    1:32:23,4    Masters EM Master 6    2
 39    A150    KACINA Branislav    SVK    1970    CK ALUPLAST TEAM    Finish     6:27:15,0    1:33:51,0    Masters EM Master 3    10
 40    A178    MEISL Rupert    AUT    1956    Kuchl    Finish     6:29:42,4    1:36:18,4    Masters EM Master 6    3
 41    A118    VENDRUSCOLO Claudio    ITA    1967    BIKE TEAM 53.3    Finish     6:31:59,2    1:38:35,2    Masters EM Master 4    9
 42    A183    HIEMER Stefan    GER    1965    R.C. Radlexpress Feucht    Finish     6:33:47,2    1:40:23,2    Masters EM Master 4    10
 43    A152    GUSMEROLI Leonardo    ITA    1969    Bike Team Mandello    Finish     6:34:01,9    1:40:37,9    Masters EM Master 3    11
 44    A179    HAAS Michael    AUT    1954    Zweirad Janger Simplon    Finish     6:39:06,1    1:45:42,1    Masters EM Master 6    4
 45    A134    OTS Kaupo    EST    1979    Haanja rattaklubi    Finish     6:45:05,5    1:51:41,5    Masters EM Master 1    11
 46    A128    GOLIASZ Bartlomiej    POL    1981    Wroc?aw    Finish     6:45:21,6    1:51:57,6    Masters EM Master 1    12
 47    A140    MARA Bernd    AUT    1975    Crazy Cross Biker    Finish     6:48:13,7    1:54:49,7    Masters EM Master 2    5
 48    A168    JOKELA Jukka    FIN    1963    RV Wetzikon    Finish     6:54:53,1    2:01:29,1    Masters EM Master 4    11
 49    A187    DAVIDSEN Kenneth    DEN    1969    Team Davinci spezialized    Finish     6:57:32,6    2:04:08,6    Masters EM Master 3    12
 50    A106    TURCATEL Andrea    ITA    1975    BIKE TEAM 53.3    Finish     7:02:38,1    2:09:14,1    Masters EM Master 2    6
 51    A121    LOMBARDI Enrico    ITA    1961    ASD ALE BIKE SELCA    Finish     7:08:07,5    2:14:43,5    Masters EM Master 5    6
 52    A186    CERONI Franco    ITA    1970        Finish     7:15:54,9    2:22:30,9    Masters EM Master 3    13
 53    A184    SCHWALD Thomas    AUT    1969        Finish     7:25:10,1    2:31:46,1    Masters EM Master 3    14
 54    A172    GARTNER Leopold    AUT    1961    Zweirad Janger Simplon    Finish     7:39:41,4    2:46:17,4    Masters EM Master 5    7
 55    A112    BOSCHKER Marcel    NED    1968    WTC Woerden    Finish     7:45:49,2    2:52:25,2    Masters EM Master 3    15
 56    A174    HENSE Adolf    AUT    1960    Zweirad Janger Simplon    Finish     7:45:50,2    2:52:26,2    Masters EM Master 5    8
 57    A155    GOELEVEN Erik    BEL    1968    Team Moozes    Finish     7:54:59,3    3:01:35,3    Masters EM Master 3    16
 58    A154    WURZ Karl    AUT    1969    Salzburg    Finish     7:56:32,4    3:03:08,4    Masters EM Master 3    17
 59    A170    BOBEN Ales    SLO    1962    Trbowle/Specialized    Finish     7:58:30,8    3:05:06,8    Masters EM Master 5    9
 60    A176    ACQUATI Giorgio    ITA    1960    Bike Team Mandello    Finish     7:59:51,3    3:06:27,3    Masters EM Master 5    10
 61    A139    ROSELLO Frédéric    FRA    1976    vc corbas    Finish     8:13:11,8    3:19:47,8    Masters EM Master 2    7
 62    A115    PALANDRANI Alessandro    ITA    1965    AMICI DEL PEDALE AMORE E VITA    Finish     8:13:27,3    3:20:03,3    Masters EM Master 4    12
 63    A116    RANALLI Giorgio    ITA    1965    AMICI DEL PEDALE AMORE E VITA    Finish     8:14:25,8    3:21:01,8    Masters EM Master 4    13
 DNF    A129    SCHABERREITER Thomas    AUT    1981    RC TRI RUN ARBÖ Weiz    INT 4     3:10:59,5    Split -2    Masters EM Master 1    -
 DNF    A185    ANGIOLI Gianfranco    ITA    1955        INT 4     4:15:01,7    Split -2    Masters EM Master 6    -
 DNF    A125    GUTSCHE Michael    AUT    1982    St. Marein    INT 4     4:25:45,6    Split -2    Masters EM Master 1    -
 DNF    A180    REMLER Johann    AUT    1950    Union Radsport Scheicher    INT 4     4:48:01,3    Split -2    Masters EM Master 7    -
 DNF    A181    VIGREUX Jacques    FRA    1949    REIMS    INT 4     5:05:25,7    Split -2    Masters EM Master 7    -
 DNF    A142    VERBNJAK Heinz    AUT    1973    TREK-Mountainbiker.at    INT 3     1:43:36,9    Split -3    Masters EM Master 2    -
 DNF    A192    FOJTIK Ondrej    CZE    1977    Toyota Dola´k MTB    INT 3     1:56:04,8    Split -3    Masters EM Master 2    -
 DNF    A189    WURZER Ronald    AUT    1974    Welser Profile SKG    INT 3     2:05:30,1    Split -3    Masters EM Master 2    -
 DNF    A146    PINK Peter    AUT    1972    Team Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank    INT 3     2:17:50,1    Split -3    Masters EM Master 3    -
 DNF    A159    VAN DER POLS Marcel A.    NED    1967    JHB off ROAD Holland    INT 3     3:03:45,0    Split -3    Masters EM Master 4    -
 DSQ    A133    ÒDOR Csaba    HUN    1980    Pilis Cross County Club    Finish     6:21:38,2    -    Masters EM Master 1    DSQ
 DSQ    A190    SZALAY Peter    HUN    1981    Haibike-X2S Team    Finish     6:11:29,6    -    Masters EM Master 1    DSQ
 DSQ    A144    HOUIN Romuald    FRA    1972    PASSE MONTAGNES    Finish     6:11:34,1    -    Masters EM Master 3    DSQ
 
Global-Sportservice GmbH • Griesgasse 1 • 8020 Graz • Austria - Europe • www.global-sportservice.com