Grazer Bike-Marathon Stattegg 2014
Mountain Masters of Europe
17.08.2014 - Graz/Stattegg (AUT)

GSS

  Tracking / Current Standing

 Rank    Bib    Name    NAT    YoB    Team / Club    Last Timing Point    Passing Time    Gap    Agegroup    Age-Rk
 1    C1    SOUKUP Christoph    AUT    1980    HITEC Team    Finish     3:04:05,0        Classic Herren 2    1
 2    C132    PLIEM Manuel    AUT    1985    Radsport.Szene Ausseerland    Finish     3:18:47,5    14:42,5    Classic Herren 1    1
 3    C118    GRICK Matthias    AUT    1990    RAD.SPORT.SZENE Ausseerland    Finish     3:20:08,2    16:03,2    Classic Herren 1    2
 4    C33    BIRNSTINGL Günter    AUT    1978    Zweirad Janger Simplon    Finish     3:20:14,5    16:09,5    Classic Herren 2    2
 5    C129    KOCH Georg    AUT    1971    Zweirad Janger Simplon    Finish     3:22:35,6    18:30,6    Classic Herren 3    1
 6    C25    HAUSLEITNER Josef    AUT    1975    RC-TRI-RUN ARBÖ Weiz    Finish     3:22:53,1    18:48,1    Classic Herren 2    3
 7    C7    SCHÖGGL David    AUT    1985    Zweirad Janger Simplon    Finish     3:23:13,0    19:08,0    Classic Herren 1    3
 8    C4    HOCHMÜLLER Christoph    AUT    1990    Radclub Arbö Griffen    Finish     3:25:36,8    21:31,8    Classic Herren 1    4
 9    C30    RAMSAK Borut    SLO    1986    Maribor    Finish     3:33:33,2    29:28,2    Classic Herren 1    5
 10    C61    PODHRASKI Niklas    AUT    1993    FC Donald    Finish     3:34:07,2    30:02,2    Classic Herren 1    6
 11    C73    MEISTER Bernhard    AUT    1975    Team Gigasport    Finish     3:35:31,6    31:26,6    Classic Herren 2    4
 12    C20    LAMMER Peter    AUT    1963    RC Hochschwab Aflenz    Finish     3:40:17,2    36:12,2    Classic Herren 4    1
 13    C127    LEITNER Franz    AUT    1968    www.sportgruber.at    Finish     3:42:26,1    38:21,1    Classic Herren 3    2
 14    C79    SCHABERREITER Thomas    AUT    1981    RC TRI RUN ARBÖ Weiz    Finish     3:42:47,6    38:42,6    Classic Herren 2    5
 15    C123    ASCHER Andreas    AUT    1969    Nora Racing Team    Finish     3:45:38,9    41:33,9    Classic Herren 3    3
 16    C27    PROSS Erich    AUT    1960    Zweirad Janger Simplon    Finish     3:46:36,0    42:31,0    Classic Herren 4    2
 17    C136    GRUBER Martin    AUT    1984    ARBÖ Merida Polizei Wien    Finish     3:47:38,2    43:33,2    Classic Herren 2    6
 18    C3    SOMMER Alexander    AUT    1970    www.sportlehner.at    Finish     3:47:59,3    43:54,3    Classic Herren 3    4
 19    C24    WAKONIG Adolf    AUT    1963    www.sportgruber.at    Finish     3:49:39,7    45:34,7    Classic Herren 4    3
 20    C26    BÄUMEL Andreas    AUT    1972    RC ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld    Finish     3:50:51,8    46:46,8    Classic Herren 3    5
 21    C17    VÁMOSI Gergo    HUN    1982    KTM TESZT TEAM    Finish     3:52:14,6    48:09,6    Classic Herren 2    7
 22    C122    MOTOVAN Miklos    HUN    1978    Focus Team Hungary    Finish     3:52:28,0    48:23,0    Classic Herren 2    8
 23    C8    EDER Robert    AUT    1986    Kürn-Berg-Radler    Finish     3:55:00,6    50:55,6    Classic Herren 1    7
 24    C43    DEUTSCHMANN Ewald    AUT    1979    Racing Team Schager    Finish     3:55:53,6    51:48,6    Classic Herren 2    9
 25    C47    VONK Sander    NED    1981    Smit Agrotheek    Finish     3:55:56,3    51:51,3    Classic Herren 2    10
 26    C29    ANDREJEK Erich    AUT    1964    URC Scheicher Gnas    Finish     3:57:43,8    53:38,8    Classic Herren 4    4
 27    C88    HOTTER Robert    AUT    1969    Nora Racing Team    Finish     3:57:54,3    53:49,3    Classic Herren 3    6
 28    C75    NOWOTNY Philipp    AUT    1979    Nora Racing Team    Finish     4:04:15,9    1:00:10,9    Classic Herren 2    11
 29    C137    TRUMMER Rudolf    AUT    1966    Tom s Radhaus    Finish     4:05:17,0    1:01:12,0    Classic Herren 3    7
 30    C96    KOTAR Michael    AUT    1971    www.bike4fun.net    Finish     4:05:36,8    1:01:31,8    Classic Herren 3    8
 31    C15    WINTER Johannes    AUT    1983    ASVÖ Racingteam Inntalbike    Finish     4:07:28,2    1:03:23,2    Classic Herren 2    12
 32    C86    BRANTNER Stefan    AUT    1972    GIANT Stattegg    Finish     4:07:59,4    1:03:54,4    Classic Herren 3    9
 33    C91    JANTSCHER Martin    AUT    1965    RC Hochschwab Aflenz    Finish     4:11:26,1    1:07:21,1    Classic Herren 3    10
 34    C12    MAYR Dominik    AUT    1988    ARBÖ Merida Polizei Wien    Finish     4:12:00,9    1:07:55,9    Classic Herren 1    8
 35    C11    POYNTNER Johannes    AUT    1988    radstars.at racing team    Finish     4:12:20,5    1:08:15,5    Classic Herren 1    9
 36    C37    URBAN Andreas    AUT    1982    Racerholix    Finish     4:12:26,3    1:08:21,3    Classic Herren 2    13
 37    C67    IRSARA Michael    ITA    1975    rodes val badia raiffeisen    Finish     4:19:07,3    1:15:02,3    Classic Herren 2    14
 38    C46    URBAN Wolfgang    AUT    1974    racerholix    Finish     4:20:05,4    1:16:00,4    Classic Herren 3    11
 39    C103    SINGER Alexander    AUT    1973    RC-TRI-RUN ARBÖ Weiz    Finish     4:20:46,4    1:16:41,4    Classic Herren 3    12
 40    C52    WAGNER-SCHNEPF Jürgen    AUT    1979    Zweirad Janger Simplon    Finish     4:21:03,9    1:16:58,9    Classic Herren 2    15
 41    C42    MAIER Ernest    AUT    1966    Radclub Bikespeak    Finish     4:23:35,9    1:19:30,9    Classic Herren 3    13
 42    C90    JAMMERNEGG Franz    AUT    1969    URC Volksbank Leibnitz    Finish     4:23:36,3    1:19:31,3    Classic Herren 3    14
 43    C48    ERTL Werner    AUT    1975    TSV Hartberg Bike Total    Finish     4:24:28,8    1:20:23,8    Classic Herren 2    16
 44    C113    TRUMMER Hans    AUT    1954    RC Bike Point Innsbruck    Finish     4:28:08,4    1:24:03,4    Classic Herren 5    1
 45    C32    ZAMISCH Alfred    AUT    1956    KTM Donau Fritzi Racing    Finish     4:28:37,9    1:24:32,9    Classic Herren 4    5
 46    C119    KÜRBISCH Martin    AUT    1992    Zweirad Janger Simplon    Finish     4:32:23,7    1:28:18,7    Classic Herren 1    10
 47    C45    WALLNER Stefan    AUT    1978    Bikeschuppen.at    Finish     4:33:51,7    1:29:46,7    Classic Herren 2    17
 48    C83    AIGNER Georg    AUT    1971    Bike 4 Fun    Finish     4:33:53,8    1:29:48,8    Classic Herren 3    15
 49    C66    GLUDOVÁTZ Gábor    HUN    1981    Sopron    Finish     4:35:07,8    1:31:02,8    Classic Herren 2    18
 50    C6    LEITGEB Stefan    AUT    1985    Giant Trance    Finish     4:40:04,9    1:35:59,9    Classic Herren 1    11
 51    C51    LANG Johann    AUT    1968    Zweirad Janger Simplon    Finish     4:41:45,9    1:37:40,9    Classic Herren 3    16
 52    C71    KINZELMANN Richard    AUT    1976    Eisbach    Finish     4:43:14,1    1:39:09,1    Classic Herren 2    19
 53    C82    STERING Bernhard    AUT    1979    scuderia handyshop    Finish     4:43:46,2    1:39:41,2    Classic Herren 2    20
 54    C34    WESS Werner    AUT    1959    RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau    Finish     4:43:48,0    1:39:43,0    Classic Herren 4    6
 55    C100    PEIN Sebastian    GER    1974    Hanau    Finish     4:44:19,6    1:40:14,6    Classic Herren 3    17
 56    C60    MOHR Ludwig    GER    1988    Graz    Finish     4:46:02,9    1:41:57,9    Classic Herren 1    12
 57    C106    HAAS Michael    AUT    1954    Zweirad Janger Simplon    Finish     4:47:17,0    1:43:12,0    Classic Herren 5    2
 58    C130    HÄNSEL Andreas    AUT    1968    TREK-Mountainbiker.at    Finish     4:48:04,8    1:43:59,8    Classic Herren 3    18
 59    C134    NEMETH Heinz    AUT    1972    metamorphosen    Finish     4:51:46,1    1:47:41,1    Classic Herren 3    19
 60    C69    KAUFMANN Helmut    AUT    1981    scuderia handyshop    Finish     4:57:29,6    1:53:24,6    Classic Herren 2    21
 61    C135    OHRNHOFER-ZISSER Johannes Peter    AUT    1969    Trautmannsdorf    Finish     4:57:29,6    1:53:24,6    Classic Herren 3    20
 62    C108    POTOCNIK Peter    AUT    1961    Zweirad Janger Simplon    Finish     5:00:06,4    1:56:01,4    Classic Herren 4    7
 63    C102    SCHOLZ Martin    AUT    1965    Biken-in-TIROL    Finish     5:04:31,0    2:00:26,0    Classic Herren 3    21
 64    C50    GUTSCHI Franz    AUT    1963    Radclub Eibiswald    Finish     5:05:55,3    2:01:50,3    Classic Herren 4    8
 65    C120    FÜRPASS Peter    AUT    1976    RM Laranja    Finish     5:05:55,3    2:01:50,3    Classic Herren 2    22
 66    C38    BINDER Thomas    AUT    1964    Bike4EMC    Finish     5:05:58,9    2:01:53,9    Classic Herren 4    9
 67    C54    WAGNER Günther    AUT    1981    Friesis-Bikery    Finish     5:06:02,1    2:01:57,1    Classic Herren 2    23
 68    C55    WALCHER Reinhard    AUT    1978    SIM RACING-TEAM    Finish     5:06:33,0    2:02:28,0    Classic Herren 2    24
 69    C39    DORNER Benjamin    AUT    1988    bike the bugles Krumbach    Finish     5:09:49,4    2:05:44,4    Classic Herren 1    13
 70    C101    SCHECK-ZORMANN Roland    AUT    1974    Graz    Finish     5:21:07,5    2:17:02,5    Classic Herren 3    22
 71    C124    LIEBMINGER Christian    AUT    1984    Graz    Finish     5:31:32,6    2:27:27,6    Classic Herren 2    25
 72    C85    BÖßNER-WEISS Thomas    AUT    1968    Graz    Finish     5:32:25,7    2:28:20,7    Classic Herren 3    23
 73    C121    PÖLZL Nikolaus    AUT    1976    Graz    Finish     5:34:24,7    2:30:19,7    Classic Herren 2    26
 74    C64    MADER Christian    AUT    1984    Admont    Finish     5:35:25,0    2:31:20,0    Classic Herren 2    27
 75    C63    RIEGLER Andreas    AUT    1985    Bike the Bugles Krumbach    Finish     5:51:32,8    2:47:27,8    Classic Herren 1    14
 76    C87    FITZ Herbert    AUT    1970    Graz    Finish     5:51:32,9    2:47:27,9    Classic Herren 3    24
 77    C84    BERGER Georg    AUT    1974    triteamcaldera.at    Finish     5:58:14,9    2:54:09,9    Classic Herren 3    25
 78    C95    KNOLLSEISEN Gerald    AUT    1974    tri team caldera.at    Finish     5:58:15,0    2:54:10,0    Classic Herren 3    26
 79    C13    WETZELBERGER Philipp    AUT    1994    BikeTotal RC Friedberg-Pinggau    INT 5     2:31:38,0    Split -1    Classic Herren 1    15
 80    C76    POLMAN Daniel    CZE    1979    Lidé a HORY Duratec    INT 5     2:54:38,9    Split -1    Classic Herren 2    28
 81    C133    PICHLER Gerald    AUT    1968    www.sportgruber.at    INT 5     2:56:29,0    Split -1    Classic Herren 3    27
 82    C97    MODIN Igor    RUS    1966    Moskau    INT 5     5:47:42,2    Split -1    Classic Herren 3    28
 83    C5    KARNER Andreas    AUT    1977    Radland Kärnten-VIPERbike    INT 4     1:33:23,8    Split -2    Classic Herren 2    29
 84    C19    ZINTHAUER Richard    AUT    1972    Zweirad Janger pro-academica    INT 4     1:41:30,1    Split -2    Classic Herren 3    29
 85    C36    SZABADOS Tamas    AUT    1963    Bobbys Sport Shop    INT 4     1:53:16,1    Split -2    Classic Herren 4    10
 86    C128    DEUTSCHMANN Oskar    AUT    1974    RIG Deutschlandsberg    INT 4     2:11:08,7    Split -2    Classic Herren 3    30
 87    C125    LAABER Franz    AUT    1976    Tom s Radhaus    INT 4     2:22:52,0    Split -2    Classic Herren 2    30
 88    C74    NOVAK Peter    AUT    1979    tri team caldera.at    INT 4     2:42:13,9    Split -2    Classic Herren 2    31
 
Global-Sportservice GmbH • Griesgasse 1 • 8020 Graz • Austria - Europe • www.global-sportservice.com